Rent Referral

Renting referral is an easy and very good way to increase earnings. You can rent referrals according to your membership. By default, you can rent a referral for 30 days, and then you can extend its validity with some discounts. The cost of every rent referral is $0.20 per month on N-ads. This cost is fixed for all membership and for all range of referrals.

Profit Of Rented Referral
Membership Daily Click Click Value
Standard 4 $0.00185
Silver 4 $0.00185
Gold 4 $0.00185
Ad-Viewer-I 4 $0.00185
Ad-Viewer-II 4 $0.00185
Ad-Viewer-III 4 $0.00185
Ad-Viewer-IV 4 $0.00185


Maximum Number Of Rent Referrals
Membership Maximum Rent Referrals
Standard 100
Silver 500
Gold 1500
Ad-Viewer-I 2000
Ad-Viewer-II 3000
Ad-Viewer-III 5000
Ad-Viewer-IV 10000

Discount On Extension

N-ads offers some discount on rented referrals extension for long period. It is very profitable for long time planning, you can increase your earning using this process.

Extension Discount
60 Days 05%
90 Days 10%
180 Days 20%
365 Days 30%

Available Rent Referral Packages
Membership Available Pakcages (RRs)
Standard 5,10,25,50
Silver 5,10,25,50,100
Gold 5,10,25,50,100,200
Ad-Viewer-I 5,10,25,50,100,200
Ad-Viewer-II 5,10,25,50,100,200,300
Ad-Viewer-III 5,10,25,50,100,200,300,400
Ad-Viewer-IV 5,10,25,50,100,200,300,400,500

Rent Referral Time Frame
Membership Rent referral time-frame
Standard 10
Silver 7
Gold 5
Ad-Viewer-I 10
Ad-Viewer-II 7
Ad-Viewer-III 5
Ad-Viewer-IV 5